12/box

2501 products

  • Fork Stonewash Merci 12/box – Serax

    Serax Fork Stonewash Merci 12/box

    Out of stock

    The Fork Stonewash Merci 12/box is a robust fork with a unique stonewash finish. This fork is ideal for serving main courses and adds a contemporary style to professional table settings. Key features: Size: Perfect for main courses. Set of 12 pieces, ideal for daily use. Stonewash finish for a modern look. Durable material, designed for long-lasting use. Dishwasher safe and easy to maintain.

    Out of stock

    €3,50

  • Espresso Spoon Surface 12/box – Serax

    Serax Espresso Spoon Surface 12/box

    Out of stock

    The Espresso Spoon Surface 12/box is specially designed for serving espresso and small desserts. With a compact size and an elegant design, this spoon is a perfect addition to professional table settings. Key features: Size: Small, ideal for espresso and small desserts. Set of 12 pieces, perfect for catering use. Sleek and modern design. High-quality material for long-lasting use. Dishwasher-safe and hygienic.

    Out of stock

    €4,38

  • APS Ginza Miori tafelvork 21 cm - luxe bestek met gehamerd handvat

    APS Ginza Miori Table fork 21 cm 12/box

    33 in stock

    The Ginza Miori Table Fork 21 cm is designed for those who value detail and presentation. With its elegant lines and distinctive hammered handle, this fork adds style to any table setting. Its sturdy finish makes it suitable for daily use in restaurants, hotels, or at events. It pairs perfectly with the matching table knife or other items from the Miori series. Supplied in packs of 12. Features: Length: 21 cm Color: Silver Material: Stainless steel Handle: Hammered Quantity: 12 per box Dishwasher safe For professional use

    33 in stock

    €3,79

  • APS Ginza Miori mokkalepel rose gold 11,8 cm - luxe espressolepeltje

    APS Ginza Miori Mocca spoon, rose gold, 11.8 cm 12/box

    Out of stock

    The Ginza Miori MoccAlepel Rose Gold 11.8 cm is a refined spoon for espresso, coffee or small desserts. The rose gold finish gives this spoon a warm, luxurious look, while the hammered handle provides a stylish and artisanal touch. Perfect for use in high-end coffee bars, hotels or restaurants. Combine this item with the other rose gold items from the Ginza Miori series for a uniform, elegant presentation. Comes in 12 pieces. Features: Length: 11.8 cm Colour: Rose gold Material: Stainless steel with PVD coating Handle: Hammered Quantity: 12 per box Hand wash recommended For espresso, coffee or petit desserts

    Out of stock

    €3,61

  • APS Ginza Miori dessertmes 21,4 cm - bestek voor desserts in restaurants

    APS Ginza Miori Dessert knife 21.4 cm 12/box

    48 in stock

    The Ginza Miori Dessert Knife 21.4 cm is an elegant knife with a refined appearance. The combination of a sleek blade and a hammered handle makes this knife ideal for serving appetizers, desserts, or light main courses. The Miori series represents a balance between aesthetics and functionality – and this knife fits effortlessly into any stylish table presentation. Supplied in packs of 12, suitable for restaurants and hotels with an eye for detail. Features: Length: 21.4 cm Color: Silver Material: Stainless steel Handle: Hammered Quantity: 12 per box Suitable for hospitality Dishwasher safe

    48 in stock

    €3,40

  • APS Ginza Miori dessertlepel 18,8 cm - bestek voor desserts in restaurants

    APS Ginza Miori Dessert spoon 18.8 cm 12/box

    Out of stock

    The Ginza Miori Dessert Spoon 18.8 cm is an elegant spoon for serving desserts, appetizers, or small lunch dishes. The combination of the sleek design and the hammered handle gives this spoon a modern, artisanal look. Perfect for restaurants, hotels, and events that value style and consistency. Supplied per 12 pieces. Features: Length: 18.8 cm Color: Silver Material: Stainless steel Handle: Hammered Quantity: 12 per box Dishwasher safe For professional use in hospitality

    Out of stock

    €3,57

  • APS Ginza Miori serveerlepel 24 cm - opscheplepel voor buffet en restaurant

    APS Ginza Miori Serving spoon 24.0 cm 12/box

    Out of stock

    The Ginza Miori Serving Spoon 24.0 cm is designed for stylish and efficient serving. Its spacious, rounded bowl makes it easy to scoop food, while the hammered handle provides a luxurious and artisanal look. Ideal for use at buffets, shared dining, or table service. This serving spoon seamlessly combines with the rest of the Ginza Miori cutlery and comes in packs of 12 pieces – perfect for professional use. Features: Length: 24.0 cm Colour: Silver Material: Stainless steel Handle: Hammered Quantity: 12 per box Dishwasher safe Suitable for serving in hospitality and catering

    Out of stock

    €6,53

  • APS Ginza Miori mokkalepel 11,8 cm - klein lepeltje voor espresso

    APS Ginza Miori Mocha spoon 11.8 cm 12/box

    12 in stock

    The Ginza Miori Mocca Spoon 11.8 cm is the perfect spoon for an espresso or ristretto. Small in size, but grand in appearance thanks to its refined design and the recognizable hammered handle. Ideal for coffee service in stylish catering establishments or high-end coffee bars. Combines effortlessly with the rest of the Ginza Miori cutlery. Supplied per 12 pieces. Features: Length: 11.8 cm Color: Silver Material: Stainless steel Handle: Hammered Quantity: 12 per box Dishwasher safe Suitable for espresso, coffee and small desserts

    12 in stock

    €2,14

  • APS Ginza Miori dessertvork rose gold 18,8 cm - luxe bestek voor fine dining

    APS Ginza Miori Dessert fork, rose gold, 18.8 cm 12/box

    Out of stock

    The Ginza Miori Dessert Fork Rose Gold 18.8 cm is a refined choice for serving desserts or light appetizers. The rose gold finish combined with the distinctive hammered handle creates a luxurious look on the table. Perfect for restaurants and events where presentation is just as important as taste. Supplied in 12-piece sets – ideal for fine dining or exclusive catering. Features: Length: 18.8 cm Colour: Rose gold Material: Stainless steel with PVD coating Handle: Hammered Quantity: 12 per box Hand wash recommended Suitable for luxury hospitality

    Out of stock

    €4,96

  • APS Ginza Miori steakmes rose gold 23,8 cm - luxe vleesmes voor fine dining

    APS Ginza Miori Steak knife, rose gold, 23.8 cm 12/box

    12 in stock

    The Ginza Miori Steak Knife Rose Gold 23.8 cm combines refined design with practical functionality. The rose gold finish and hammered handle give this knife an exclusive look, while the sharp blade cuts smoothly through meat. Perfect for restaurants and events where every detail counts. Supplied in 12 pieces. Features: Length: 23.8 cm Color: Rose gold Material: Stainless steel Handle: Hammered Quantity: 12 per box

    12 in stock

    €5,17

  • APS Ginza Miori dessertvork 18,8 cm - bestek voor desserts in restaurants

    APS Ginza Miori Dessert Fork 18.8 cm 12/box

    36 in stock

    The Ginza Miori Dessert Fork 18.8 cm is designed for stylish presentations of desserts, fruit, or light appetizers. Its slender size and hammered handle give this fork a luxurious, handcrafted appearance. An elegant piece of cutlery that seamlessly complements the entire Ginza Miori range. Supplied in packs of 12, ideal for hotels, restaurants, and exclusive events. Features: Length: 18.8 cm Color: Silver Material: Stainless steel Handle: Hammered Quantity: 12 per box Dishwasher safe For professional use

    36 in stock

    €3,40

  • APS Ginza Miori steakmes 23,8 cm - vleesmes met gehamerd handvat voor restaurants

    APS Ginza Miori Steak knife 23.8 cm 12/box

    24 in stock

    The Ginza Miori Steak Knife 23.8 cm combines striking design with perfect functionality. The long, sharp blade effortlessly cuts through steaks, grilled meat, and hearty vegetable dishes. The hammered handle gives the knife a unique, artisanal look and a comfortable grip. The balance between form and function makes this steak knife a staple at tables where presentation is as important as performance. Made from high-quality stainless steel and designed for intensive daily use in the hospitality industry. Supplied in packs of 12 pieces – perfect for restaurants, steakhouses, and stylish dinners. Features: Type: Steak knife Length: 23.8 cm Material: Stainless steel Finish: Hammered handle, high-gloss blade Colour: Silver Series: Miori Brand: Ginza Quantity: 12 pieces per box Dishwasher safe (hand wash recommended for longer lifespan) Ideal for hospitality, steakhouses, hotel restaurants, and events

    24 in stock

    €3,61

  • APS Ginza Miori tafellepel rose gold 21 cm - luxe bestek voor fine dining

    APS Ginza Miori Table spoon, rose gold, 21 cm 12/box

    Out of stock

    The Ginza Miori Table Spoon Rose Gold 21 cm elevates any table setting. The combination of the warm rose gold hue and the hammered handle gives this spoon a stylish, modern look. Perfect for main courses or soup, and excellent to combine with other rose gold cutlery pieces from the Miori series. Supplied in packs of 12 pieces, especially for restaurants, hotels and events that have an eye for detail. Features: Length: 21 cm Colour: Rose gold Material: Stainless steel with PVD coating Handle: Hammered Quantity: 12 per box Hand wash recommended For luxury catering and events

    Out of stock

    €5,17

  • APS Ginza Miori theelepel 14,5 cm - bestek voor koffie en thee

    APS Ginza Miori Tea spoon 14.5 cm 12/box

    12 in stock

    The Ginza Miori Teaspoon 14.5 cm is a refined spoon that perfectly complements coffee, tea, or small desserts. Its elegant shape and recognizable hammered handle give this spoon a luxurious appearance, without being excessive. Perfect for coffee service, breakfast, and desserts in restaurants, hotels, or high-end cafés. Supplied in packs of 12 pieces, ideal for professional use. Features: Length: 14.5 cm Color: Silver Material: Stainless steel Handle: Hammered Quantity: 12 per box Dishwasher safe For hospitality and coffee service

    12 in stock

    €2,04

  • APS Ginza Miori tafelmes rose gold 23,8 cm - luxe bestek voor fine dining

    APS Ginza Miori Table knife, rose gold 23.8 cm 12/box

    Out of stock

    The Ginza Miori Table Knife Rose Gold 23.8 cm is the perfect example of elegance with character. The warm rose gold hue combined with a hammered handle creates a striking yet sophisticated presentation on the table. This knife is not only an eye-catcher but also made for daily professional use. The high-gloss blade cuts smoothly through various dishes, and the ergonomics ensure comfort with every course. Ideal for fine dining, hotel restaurants, or events where every detail counts. Comes in packs of 12, perfectly suited to the needs of the hospitality industry. Features: Type: Table Knife Length: 23.8 cm Material: Stainless steel with rose gold coating Finish: Hammered handle, high-gloss blade Color: Rose Gold Series: Miori Brand: Ginza Quantity: 12 pieces per box Luxurious and unique appearance Ergonomic and well-balanced Dishwasher safe (hand wash recommended for long-lasting shine) Ideal for high-end restaurants, weddings, and events

    Out of stock

    €5,43

  • APS Ginza Miori soeplepel rose gold 17,8 cm - luxe bestek voor fine dining

    APS Ginza Miori Soup spoon, rose gold, 17.8 cm 12/box

    Out of stock

    The Ginza Miori Soup Spoon Rose Gold 17.8 cm elevates soup serving to a new level. The warm rose gold finish and the subtly hammered handle give this spoon a luxurious appearance, while the deep bowl ensures a pleasant dining experience. Perfect for refined appetizers or broths in high-end hospitality. Combines beautifully with the other rose gold items from the Ginza Miori series. Supplied per 12 pieces. Features: Length: 17.8 cm Color: Rose gold Material: Stainless steel with PVD coating Handle: Hammered Quantity: 12 per box Hand wash recommended For luxury hospitality and events

    Out of stock

    €4,96

  • APS Ginza Miori tafellepel 21 cm - luxe bestek voor restaurants

    APS Ginza Miori Tablespoon 21.0 cm 12/box

    12 in stock

    The Ginza Miori Table Spoon 21.0 cm combines style and durability in one design. The hammered handle provides a striking, artisanal look, while the smooth, deep spoon bowl is functional and comfortable to use. This spoon is suitable for both main courses and soups and fits perfectly into a uniform table setting. Supplied in a pack of 12 pieces – designed for daily use in hotels, restaurants, and high-end events. Features: Length: 21.0 cm Color: Silver Material: Stainless steel Handle: Hammered Quantity: 12 per box Dishwasher safe Catering-suitable

    12 in stock

    €3,79

  • APS Ginza Miori gebaksvork 14,6 cm - bestek voor taart en patisserie

    APS Ginza Miori Cake fork 14.6 cm 12/box

    12 in stock

    The Ginza Miori Cake Fork 14.6 cm is a refined fork that is perfect for desserts, pastries, and high tea. Its compact size and distinctive hammered handle give it an elegant and contemporary look. Ideal for patisserie, coffee service or luxury events. Combines effortlessly with other cutlery items from the Miori series. Supplied in 12 pieces – specially developed for hospitality. Features: Length: 14.6 cm Color: Silver Material: Stainless steel Handle: Hammered Quantity: 12 per box Dishwasher safe Suitable for hospitality and events

    12 in stock

    €2,14

  • APS Ginza Miori soeplepel 17,8 cm - bestek voor soep in restaurants

    APS Ginza Miori Soup spoon 17.8 cm 12/box

    Out of stock

    The Ginza Miori Soup Spoon 17.8 cm combines comfort, functionality, and style in one design. Its deep bowl is ideal for serving soup or broth, while the distinctive hammered handle provides a luxurious, artisanal look. Perfect for restaurants, hotels, and catering environments where presentation and quality converge. Supplied in sets of 12, fitting within the complete Ginza Miori cutlery line. Features: Length: 17.8 cm Color: Silver Material: Stainless steel Handle: Hammered Quantity: 12 per box Dishwasher safe For professional catering use

    Out of stock

    €3,40

  • APS Ginza Miori tafelvork rose gold 21 cm - luxe bestek voor fine dining

    APS Ginza Miori Table fork, rose gold 21 cm 12/box

    Out of stock

    The Ginza Miori Table Fork Rose Gold 21 cm brings luxury and refinement to any table. The warm rose gold hue and the hammered handle make this fork a real eye-catcher, without compromising on functionality. Perfect to combine with the matching rose gold table knife or other cutlery pieces from the Miori series. Supplied in packs of 12 – ideal for high-end hospitality, events, and fine dining. Features: Length: 21 cm Color: Rose gold Material: Stainless steel  Handle: Hammered Quantity: 12 per box Hand wash recommended For luxury catering use

    Out of stock

    €5,17

  • Ginza Miori tafelmes 23,8 cm – luxe horeca tafelmes met gehamerd handvat – set van 12 – APS Glass & Bar Supply

    APS Ginza Miori Table knife 23.8 cm 12/box

    9 in stock

    The Ginza Miori Table Knife 23.8 cm is a stylish addition to any set table. The knife features a sleek, high-gloss blade and a striking hammered handle, which not only provides a luxurious appearance but also feels comfortable in hand. With its balanced weight and robust finish, this knife is perfect for daily use in restaurants, hotels, and fine dining establishments. The Miori series combines an artisan look with modern ease of use: durable, dishwasher-safe, and wear-resistant. Comes in packs of 12 pieces, ideal for professional catering. Features: Type: Table knife Length: 23.8 cm Material: Stainless steel Finish: Glossy blade, hammered handle Colour: Silver Series: Miori Brand: Ginza Quantity: 12 pieces per box Luxurious appearance with artisan texture Sturdy, wear-resistant, and dishwasher-safe Suitable for restaurants, hotels, and events

    9 in stock

    €3,61

  • Churchill Evolve tafellepel 20,6 cm – rvs bestek voor horeca en cafés

    Churchill Evolve Table Spoon 20.6cm 12/box

    Out of stock

    Evolve Table Spoon 20.6cm 12/box

    Out of stock

    €4,27

  • Churchill Evolve dessertmes 21 cm – rvs bestek voor restaurants en hotels

    Churchill Evolve Dessert Knife 21cm 12/box

    Out of stock

    Evolve Dessert Knife 21cm 12/box

    Out of stock

    €4,68

  • Churchill Evolve gebaksvorkje 13,8 cm – rvs bestek voor patisserie en horeca

    Churchill Evolve Cake Fork 13.8cm 12/box

    Out of stock

    Evolve Cake Fork 13.8cm 12/box

    Out of stock

    €2,93


You have seen 2088 out of 2501 products

Login

Forgot your password?

Don't have an account yet?
Create account